Catalog - Auction Nr. 37

Top of Switzerland in Gold & Silver

Surcharge 16%

Results 161-180 of 463
Page of 24
Auction Nr. 37
Ended
Eidgenossenschaft
Lot 583 1

SCHWEIZ | SWITZERLAND | SUISSE | SVIZZERA Tessin/Ticino. 5 Franken 1883. Lugano. Tiro federale. Richter (Schützenmedaillen) 1373a bis unzirkuliert

Starting price
100 CHF
Result
120 CHF

This lot is not available for purchase anymore.

Lot 584 1

SCHWEIZ | SWITZERLAND | SUISSE | SVIZZERA 20 Rappen 1883 B, Bern. 3.98 g. Divo 86. HMZ 2-1208b. Sehr selten in dieser Erhaltung / Very rare in this condition NGC MS 61 Cert.No: 2942874-027

Starting price
120 CHF
Result
120 CHF

This lot is not available for purchase anymore.

Lot 585 1

SCHWEIZ | SWITZERLAND | SUISSE | SVIZZERA Tessin/Ticino. 5 Franken 1883. Lugano. Tiro federale. Richter (Schützenmedaillen) 1373a bis unzirkuliert

Starting price
100 CHF
Result
100 CHF

This lot is not available for purchase anymore.

Lot 586 1

SCHWEIZ | SWITZERLAND | SUISSE | SVIZZERA 20 Rappen 1884 B, Bern. 4.05 g. Divo 91. HMZ 2-1208c. Prachtvolle Erhaltung / Magnificent condition NGC MS 64 Cert.No:2942874-028

Starting price
80 CHF
Result
95 CHF

This lot is not available for purchase anymore.

Lot 587 1

SCHWEIZ | SWITZERLAND | SUISSE | SVIZZERA Bern. 5 Franken 1885. Bern. Eidgenössisches Schützenfest. Richter (Schützenmedaillen) 193a fast unzirkuliert

Starting price
100 CHF
Result
230 CHF

This lot is not available for purchase anymore.

Lot 588 1

SCHWEIZ | SWITZERLAND | SUISSE | SVIZZERA Bern. 5 Franken 1885. Bern. Eidgenössisches Schützenfest. Richter (Schützenmedaillen) 193a fast unzirkuliert

Starting price
100 CHF
Result
160 CHF

This lot is not available for purchase anymore.

Lot 589 1

SCHWEIZ | SWITZERLAND | SUISSE | SVIZZERA Bern. 5 Franken 1885. Bern. Eidgenössisches Schützenfest. Richter (Schützenmedaillen) 193a fast unzirkuliert

Starting price
100 CHF
Result
230 CHF

This lot is not available for purchase anymore.

Lot 590 1

SCHWEIZ | SWITZERLAND | SUISSE | SVIZZERA 2 Franken 1886 B, Bern. Divo 99. HMZ 2-1202e. Äusserst seltene Erhaltung fast unzirkuliert

Starting price
1,200 CHF
Result
unsold
Lot 591 1

SCHWEIZ | SWITZERLAND | SUISSE | SVIZZERA 1 Franken 1886 B, Bern. 5.03 g. Divo 100. HMZ 2-1204e. Sehr selten in dieser Erhaltung / Very rare in this condition. Prachtvolle Erhaltung mit herrlicher Patina FDC

Starting price
250 CHF
Result
250 CHF

This lot is not available for purchase anymore.

Lot 592 1

SCHWEIZ | SWITZERLAND | SUISSE | SVIZZERA 1 Franken 1887 B, Bern. Divo 103. HMZ 2-1204f. Sehr selten in dieser Erhaltung / Very rare in this condition.PCGS MS 64 Cert.No: 49781308

Starting price
120 CHF
Result
120 CHF

This lot is not available for purchase anymore.

Lot 593 1

SCHWEIZ | SWITZERLAND | SUISSE | SVIZZERA 1 Franken 1887 B, Bern. Divo 103. HMZ 2-1204f. Sehr selten in dieser Erhaltung / Very rare in this condition NGC AU 58 Cert.No: 5787215-123

Starting price
40 CHF
Result
80 CHF

This lot is not available for purchase anymore.

Lot 594 1

SCHWEIZ | SWITZERLAND | SUISSE | SVIZZERA 1 Franken 1887 B, Bern. Divo 103. HMZ 2-1204f. Sehr selten in dieser Erhaltung / Very rare in this condition.PCGS MS 64 Cert.No: 49943066

Starting price
120 CHF
Result
190 CHF

This lot is not available for purchase anymore.

Lot 595 1

SCHWEIZ | SWITZERLAND | SUISSE | SVIZZERA 20 Franken 1888 B, Bern. 6.45 g. Divo 107. HMZ 2-1194d. Fr. 497. Selten. Nur 4'224 Exemplare geprägt / Rare. Only 4,224 NGC AU 53

Starting price
7,500 CHF
Result
unsold
Lot 596 1

SCHWEIZ | SWITZERLAND | SUISSE | SVIZZERA 20 Franken 1888 B, Bern. 6.45 g. Divo 107. HMZ 2-1194d. Fr. 497. Selten. Nur 4'224 Exemplare geprägt / Rare. Only 4,224 berieben sonst fast vorzüglich

Starting price
7,500 CHF
Result
7,500 CHF

This lot is not available for purchase anymore.

Lot 597 1

SCHWEIZ | SWITZERLAND | SUISSE | SVIZZERA 20 Franken 1888 B, Bern. 6.45 g. Divo 107. HMZ 2-1194d. Fr. 497. Selten. Nur 4'224 Exemplare geprägt / Rare. Only 4,224 vorzüglich bis unzirkuliert

Starting price
8,800 CHF
Result
8,870 CHF

This lot is not available for purchase anymore.

Lot 598 1

SCHWEIZ | SWITZERLAND | SUISSE | SVIZZERA 20 Franken 1888 B, Bern. 6.45 g. Divo 107. HMZ 2-1194d. Fr. 497. Selten. Nur 4'224 Exemplare geprägt / Rare. Only 4,224 leicht berieben sonst gutes vorzüglich

Starting price
7,300 CHF
Result
7,750 CHF

This lot is not available for purchase anymore.

Lot 599 1

SCHWEIZ | SWITZERLAND | SUISSE | SVIZZERA 5 Franken 1888 B, Bern. 25.00 g. Divo 108. HMZ 2-1198a PCGS MS 62 Cert.No: 49943028

Starting price
800 CHF
Result
2,600 CHF

This lot is not available for purchase anymore.

Lot 600 1

SCHWEIZ | SWITZERLAND | SUISSE | SVIZZERA 1 Rappen 1889 Kupfer PCGS AU 55 Cert.No: 43607016

Starting price
20 CHF
Result
85 CHF

This lot is not available for purchase anymore.

Lot 601 1

SCHWEIZ | SWITZERLAND | SUISSE | SVIZZERA 5 Franken 1889 B, Bern. 25.00 g. Divo 112. HMZ 2-1198b. Feine Patina minimal beiriben sonst fast FDC

Starting price
750 CHF
Result
750 CHF

This lot is not available for purchase anymore.

Lot 602 1

SCHWEIZ | SWITZERLAND | SUISSE | SVIZZERA 5 Franken 1889 B, Bern. 25.00 g. Divo 112. HMZ 2-1198b leicht berieben sonst fast unzirkuliert

Starting price
600 CHF
Result
600 CHF

This lot is not available for purchase anymore.

Results 161-180 of 463
Results per page:
Page of 24
Search filter
 
Auction Nr. 37
All categories
CHF
-
CHF
All