Catalog

Results 861-880 of 14785
Page of 740
Auction Nr. 37
Ended
Eidgenossenschaft
Lot 588 1

SCHWEIZ | SWITZERLAND | SUISSE | SVIZZERA Bern. 5 Franken 1885. Bern. Eidgenössisches Schützenfest. Richter (Schützenmedaillen) 193a fast unzirkuliert

Starting price
100 CHF
Result
160 CHF

This lot is not available for purchase anymore.

Lot 589 1

SCHWEIZ | SWITZERLAND | SUISSE | SVIZZERA Bern. 5 Franken 1885. Bern. Eidgenössisches Schützenfest. Richter (Schützenmedaillen) 193a fast unzirkuliert

Starting price
100 CHF
Result
230 CHF

This lot is not available for purchase anymore.

Lot 590 1

SCHWEIZ | SWITZERLAND | SUISSE | SVIZZERA 2 Franken 1886 B, Bern. Divo 99. HMZ 2-1202e. Äusserst seltene Erhaltung fast unzirkuliert

Starting price
1,200 CHF
Result
unsold
Lot 591 1

SCHWEIZ | SWITZERLAND | SUISSE | SVIZZERA 1 Franken 1886 B, Bern. 5.03 g. Divo 100. HMZ 2-1204e. Sehr selten in dieser Erhaltung / Very rare in this condition. Prachtvolle Erhaltung mit herrlicher Patina FDC

Starting price
250 CHF
Result
250 CHF

This lot is not available for purchase anymore.

Lot 592 1

SCHWEIZ | SWITZERLAND | SUISSE | SVIZZERA 1 Franken 1887 B, Bern. Divo 103. HMZ 2-1204f. Sehr selten in dieser Erhaltung / Very rare in this condition.PCGS MS 64 Cert.No: 49781308

Starting price
120 CHF
Result
120 CHF

This lot is not available for purchase anymore.

Lot 593 1

SCHWEIZ | SWITZERLAND | SUISSE | SVIZZERA 1 Franken 1887 B, Bern. Divo 103. HMZ 2-1204f. Sehr selten in dieser Erhaltung / Very rare in this condition NGC AU 58 Cert.No: 5787215-123

Starting price
40 CHF
Result
80 CHF

This lot is not available for purchase anymore.

Lot 594 1

SCHWEIZ | SWITZERLAND | SUISSE | SVIZZERA 1 Franken 1887 B, Bern. Divo 103. HMZ 2-1204f. Sehr selten in dieser Erhaltung / Very rare in this condition.PCGS MS 64 Cert.No: 49943066

Starting price
120 CHF
Result
190 CHF

This lot is not available for purchase anymore.

Lot 595 1

SCHWEIZ | SWITZERLAND | SUISSE | SVIZZERA 20 Franken 1888 B, Bern. 6.45 g. Divo 107. HMZ 2-1194d. Fr. 497. Selten. Nur 4'224 Exemplare geprägt / Rare. Only 4,224 NGC AU 53

Starting price
7,500 CHF
Result
unsold
Lot 596 1

SCHWEIZ | SWITZERLAND | SUISSE | SVIZZERA 20 Franken 1888 B, Bern. 6.45 g. Divo 107. HMZ 2-1194d. Fr. 497. Selten. Nur 4'224 Exemplare geprägt / Rare. Only 4,224 berieben sonst fast vorzüglich

Starting price
7,500 CHF
Result
7,500 CHF

This lot is not available for purchase anymore.

Lot 597 1

SCHWEIZ | SWITZERLAND | SUISSE | SVIZZERA 20 Franken 1888 B, Bern. 6.45 g. Divo 107. HMZ 2-1194d. Fr. 497. Selten. Nur 4'224 Exemplare geprägt / Rare. Only 4,224 vorzüglich bis unzirkuliert

Starting price
8,800 CHF
Result
8,870 CHF

This lot is not available for purchase anymore.

Lot 598 1

SCHWEIZ | SWITZERLAND | SUISSE | SVIZZERA 20 Franken 1888 B, Bern. 6.45 g. Divo 107. HMZ 2-1194d. Fr. 497. Selten. Nur 4'224 Exemplare geprägt / Rare. Only 4,224 leicht berieben sonst gutes vorzüglich

Starting price
7,300 CHF
Result
7,750 CHF

This lot is not available for purchase anymore.

Lot 599 1

SCHWEIZ | SWITZERLAND | SUISSE | SVIZZERA 5 Franken 1888 B, Bern. 25.00 g. Divo 108. HMZ 2-1198a PCGS MS 62 Cert.No: 49943028

Starting price
800 CHF
Result
2,600 CHF

This lot is not available for purchase anymore.

Lot 600 1

SCHWEIZ | SWITZERLAND | SUISSE | SVIZZERA 1 Rappen 1889 Kupfer PCGS AU 55 Cert.No: 43607016

Starting price
20 CHF
Result
85 CHF

This lot is not available for purchase anymore.

Lot 601 1

SCHWEIZ | SWITZERLAND | SUISSE | SVIZZERA 5 Franken 1889 B, Bern. 25.00 g. Divo 112. HMZ 2-1198b. Feine Patina minimal beiriben sonst fast FDC

Starting price
750 CHF
Result
750 CHF

This lot is not available for purchase anymore.

Lot 602 1

SCHWEIZ | SWITZERLAND | SUISSE | SVIZZERA 5 Franken 1889 B, Bern. 25.00 g. Divo 112. HMZ 2-1198b leicht berieben sonst fast unzirkuliert

Starting price
600 CHF
Result
600 CHF

This lot is not available for purchase anymore.

Lot 603 1

SCHWEIZ | SWITZERLAND | SUISSE | SVIZZERA 5 Franken 1890 B, Bern. 24.97 g. Divo 116. HMZ 2-1198c minimal berieben sonst fast unzirkuliert

Starting price
300 CHF
Result
480 CHF

This lot is not available for purchase anymore.

Lot 604 1

SCHWEIZ | SWITZERLAND | SUISSE | SVIZZERA 5 Franken 1890 B, Bern. 24.97 g. Divo 116. HMZ 2-1198c vorzüglich +

Starting price
250 CHF
Result
320 CHF

This lot is not available for purchase anymore.

Lot 605 1

SCHWEIZ | SWITZERLAND | SUISSE | SVIZZERA Silbermedaille 1891. Auf die 600-Jahrfeier des Bundes und die Bundesfeier in Schwyz. Stempel von A. Schnyder. 44.36 g. Schweizer Medaillen 44. Feine Kratzer leicht berieben

Starting price
200 CHF
Result
440 CHF

This lot is not available for purchase anymore.

Lot 606 1

SCHWEIZ | SWITZERLAND | SUISSE | SVIZZERA 5 Franken 1891 B, Bern. Divo 121. HMZ 2-1198d NGC MS 61 Cert.No: 2942871-005

Starting price
400 CHF
Result
460 CHF

This lot is not available for purchase anymore.

Lot 607 1

SCHWEIZ | SWITZERLAND | SUISSE | SVIZZERA 5 Franken 1892 B, Bern. 24.97 g. Divo 127. HMZ 2-1198f. Prachtvolle Erhaltung PCGS MS 62 Cert.No: 49943029

Starting price
300 CHF
Result
550 CHF

This lot is not available for purchase anymore.

Results 861-880 of 14785
Results per page:
Page of 740
Search filter
 
Select auction
All categories
CHF
-
CHF
All