Catalog - Webauction No. 186

Goldcoins of the World

Surcharge 2%

Results 21-36 of 36
Page of 2
Webauction No. 186
Ended
Österreich
Lot 21 1

Österreich 1786 doppeldukat Gold 6.94g FB 437 selten leicht berieben sonst bis vorzüglich

Starting price
1,000 CHF
Result
1,110 CHF

This lot is not available for purchase anymore.

Iran
Lot 22 1

Iran Lot Goldmünzen diverse Total 18.3.g Gold 4 Stk alle fast unzirkuliert

Starting price
1,200 CHF
Result
1,790 CHF

This lot is not available for purchase anymore.

Liechtenstein
Lot 23 1

Liechtenstein 1961 50 und 25 Franken Gold 2 Stk 17g alle FDC

Starting price
1,000 CHF
Result
1,650 CHF

This lot is not available for purchase anymore.

Lot 24 1

Liechtenstein 1961 50 und 25 Franken Gold 2 Stk 17g alle FDC

Starting price
800 CHF
Result
1,650 CHF

This lot is not available for purchase anymore.

USA
Lot 25 1

USA 1900 20 Dollar Gold 33.4g fast unzirkuliert

Starting price
2,000 CHF
Result
3,490 CHF

This lot is not available for purchase anymore.

Lot 26 1

USA 1881 20 Dollar Gold 33.4g selten vorzüglich

Starting price
2,000 CHF
Result
3,250 CHF

This lot is not available for purchase anymore.

Lot 27 1

USA 1906 20 Dollar Gold 33.4g selten bis unzirkuliert leichte kratzer

Starting price
2,000 CHF
Result
3,300 CHF

This lot is not available for purchase anymore.

Lot 28 1

USA 1906 20 Dollar Gold 33.4g selten bis unzirkuliert leichte kratzer

Starting price
2,000 CHF
Result
3,250 CHF

This lot is not available for purchase anymore.

Lot 29 1

USA 1910 20 Dollar Gold 33.4g vorzüglich

Starting price
2,000 CHF
Result
3,330 CHF

This lot is not available for purchase anymore.

Lot 30 1

USA 1922 20 Dollar Gold 33.4g vorzüglich

Starting price
2,000 CHF
Result
3,230 CHF

This lot is not available for purchase anymore.

Lot 31 1

USA 1924 20 Dollar Gold 33.4g selten vorzüglich

Starting price
2,000 CHF
Result
3,250 CHF

This lot is not available for purchase anymore.

Lot 32 1

USA 1927 20 Dollar Gold 33.4g selten bis vorzüglich

Starting price
2,000 CHF
Result
3,230 CHF

This lot is not available for purchase anymore.

Lot 33 1

USA 1895 20 Dollar Gold 33.4g vorzüglich

Starting price
2,000 CHF
Result
3,270 CHF

This lot is not available for purchase anymore.

Lot 34 1

USA 1904 20 Dollar Gold 33.4g selten vorzüglich

Starting price
2,000 CHF
Result
3,270 CHF

This lot is not available for purchase anymore.

Lot 35 1

USA 1895 20 Dollar Gold 33.4g vorzüglich

Starting price
2,000 CHF
Result
3,240 CHF

This lot is not available for purchase anymore.

Lot 36 1

USA 1904 20 Dollar Gold 33.4g vorzüglich

Starting price
2,000 CHF
Result
3,260 CHF

This lot is not available for purchase anymore.

Results 21-36 of 36
Results per page:
Page of 2
Search filter
 
Webauction No. 186
All categories
CHF
-
CHF
All