Swiss rarities, Gold and Silver of the World ( NEW WITH VIDEO VIEWING )

Schweiz Katon Bern

Starting price 3,650 CHF
Result unsold

BERN, STADT 2 Duplonen 1794. Fr. 186; HMZ 2­211c. 15,17 g. GOLD. Vorzügliches Exemplar mit feiner Goldpatina