Auction No.36

Rarities of the world in gold & silver

Great Britain

Starting price 2,500 CHF
Result unsold

GREAT BRITAIN India 1870 one Mohur Re-Strike Gold 11.4g KM.480; S&W.4.9; Pr.11 s.selten berieben vorzüglich aus pollierter Platte