Auction No.36

Rarities of the world in gold & silver

Great Britain

Starting price 250 CHF
Result unsold

GREAT BRITAIN 1706 Satirische Silbermedaille Anna als Minerva 29.7g 43mm Forster. 743 vorzüglich + Randfehler