E-Live Auction No.8 - E-Live Auction No.8

Münzenonline - E-Live-Auction Nr.8 TOP OF SWITZERLAND, Russia Coins,China coins, World Coins and Medals - Live Bidding 27 April Start 10.00 AM CEST duration ca.2-3h

Startpreis 110 CHF
Zuschlag 290 CHF

Schweiz / Switzerland St. Gallen Silbermedaille 1895. Kantonalschützenfest in St. Gallen. 41.49 g. Richter 1168a. Attraktive Patina. FDC.